Diretoria

Diretoria

DIRETORIA  EXECUTIVA

Luiz Otávio Fernandes de Andrade 
Presidente Executivo

Dilson Lamaita de Miranda 
Diretor de Controle

Aylan César de Melo 
Diretor de Integração e Mercado

Assessores:

Guilherme Lobo da Silveira 
Assessor de Regulação e Saúde Integral

Délio Pereira dos Santos
Assessor da Unimed Aeromédica

CONSELHO FEDERATIVO

Maurício de Abreu Lima Campos
Intrafederativa Zona da Mata Mineira

Anderson Pereira dos Santos
Intrafederativa Leste Nordeste

Cláudio Laudares Moreira
Intrafederativa Sul de Minas

Luiz Gonzaga de Rezende Júnior
Intrafederativa Triângulo Mineiro

José Augusto Ferreira 
Intrafederativa Inconfidência Mineira

Antônio de Pádua Brandão Raposo
Comitê Regional II


CONSELHO FISCAL

Membros Efetivos:
Renato de Souza Gomes
Unimed São João Nepomuceno 

Paulo de Tarso de Freitas C. Porto
Unimed Guaxupé

Cláudia Borém Pimenta de Fugueiredo
Unimed Norte de Minas 

Suplentes:
Luiz Cláudio Sardelli
Unimed Araguari 

Orestes Miraglia Júnior
Unimed - BH

Marcos Miguel de Morais Jr.
Unimed Governador Valadares

JUNTA ELEITORAL
José Maurício Nolasco Nascimento
Unimed Vale do Aço 

Delandre Coelho Duarte
Unimed Gerais de Minas

Sávio de Morais
Unimed Uberlândia

CEAP

Unimed Federação Minas

Luiz Otávio Fernandes de Andrade
Dilson Lamaita Miranda
Aylan César de Melo

Intrafederativa Inconfidência Mineira

Márcio de Melo Morais (Pará de Minas)

Flávio Lúcio Moreira Bicalho (João Monlevade)
José Augusto Ferreira (Belo Horizonte)

Intrafederativa Triângulo Mineiro, Alto Paranaíba e Noroeste de Minas

Rodrigo Otávio Braga (Ituiutaba)
Vitor Guilherme Maluf Curi (Uberaba)
Sávio de Morais (Uberlândia)

Intrafederativa Zona da Mata Mineira

Carlos Augusto Medeiros Rodrigues (Além Paraíba)
Marco Antônio de Oliveira Lacerda (Leopoldina)
Darlam Kneipp/Dr. Glauco Correa de Araújo (Juiz de Fora)

Intrafederativa Sul de Minas

Cláudio Laudares Moreira
Marcelo Couto Luna de Almeida (Pouso Alegre)
Benjamim Marchi Posso (Poços de Caldas)

Intrafederativa Leste/Nordeste Mineiro

José Nelson Simiquel Corrêa Moura
Vera Lúcia Lauar
Marcelo Ker Werner

Comitê Regional II

Antônio de Pádua B. Raposo (Sete Lagoas)
Cláudia Borém P. de Figueiredo (Montes Claros)
Delandre Coelho Duarte (Curvelo)